Covid-19 Updates - Nepal Packers and Movers - Home, Office Movers

Covid-19 Updates

FlagCountryNew ConfirmedTotal ConfirmedNew DeathsTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
St-BarthSt-Barth05285060
Diamond-PrincessDiamond-Princess0712013699
MS-ZaandamMS-Zaandam09027
CARCAR014923011314520
MonacoMonaco01467706314555
GambiaGambia012508037212028
Saint-MartinSaint-Martin0119780631399
GreenlandGreenland0119710212761
YemenYemen011939021589124
VanuatuVanuatu01193301411894
Caribbean-NetherlandsCaribbean-Netherlands01123503610476
Sint-MaartenSint-Maarten01086508710776
EritreaEritrea010175010310067
MicronesiaMicronesia010083031174
NigerNiger0993103128890
Antigua-and-BarbudaAntigua-and-Barbuda0909801468923
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau0879601758301
ComorosComoros0847101618305
LiberiaLiberia0797402947659
Sierra-LeoneSierra-Leone0775101260
ChadChad0759001934874
British-Virgin-IslandsBritish-Virgin-Islands073050640
St-Vincent-GrenadinesSt-Vincent-Grenadines0711201156641
Saint-Kitts-and-NevisSaint-Kitts-and-Nevis065410466482
Cook-IslandsCook-Islands06389016384
Turks-and-CaicosTurks-and-Caicos063800366321
Sao-Tome-and-PrincipeSao-Tome-and-Principe062360776153
PalauPalau05460065444
NauruNauru04611014605
AnguillaAnguilla038660123849
KiribatiKiribati034300132703
Saint-Pierre-MiquelonSaint-Pierre-Miquelon03188012449
Falkland-IslandsFalkland-Islands01930001886
Saint-HelenaSaint-Helena01656002
MontserratMontserrat01403081376
MacaoMacao079306787
Wallis-and-FutunaWallis-and-Futuna076107438
NiueNiue0800080
Vatican-CityVatican-City0290029
TuvaluTuvalu020000
ChinaChina+22925184905226243740
Western-SaharaWestern-Sahara010019
GuadeloupeGuadeloupe019280109890
MaldivesMaldives01850820308163687
Trinidad-and-TobagoTrinidad-and-Tobago018318104207175288
GhanaGhana016968501459167712
UgandaUganda016939603628100431
NamibiaNamibia016925304065164813
JamaicaJamaica01519310332099392
CambodiaCambodia+713790603056134776
RwandaRwanda013250501467131027
CameroonCameroon012165201935118616
MaltaMalta+281148050806113323
AngolaAngola010313101917101155
BarbadosBarbados01025800560101812
French-GuianaFrench-Guiana093974041011254
DRCDRC0928930144383520
Channel-IslandsChannel-Islands091797020290816
SenegalSenegal0884620196886378
MalawiMalawi0880350268284917
Ivory-CoastIvory-Coast087316082686440
SurinameSuriname081114013850
French-PolynesiaFrench-Polynesia07670306490
New-CaledoniaNew-Caledonia074179031473847
EswatiniEswatini0734100142271960
GuyanaGuyana0713560128170007
BelizeBelize068884068668141
FijiFiji068242087866302
MadagascarMadagascar0666840141065251
SudanSudan0632850496157413
MauritaniaMauritania062847099561799
Cabo-VerdeCabo-Verde062384041061908
BhutanBhutan06209502161564
SyriaSyria0573190316354118
BurundiBurundi05019303849846
GabonGabon048713030648307
SeychellesSeychelles047141016946446
AndorraAndorra046227015546011
CuraçaoCuraçao045127028244720
Papua-New-GuineaPapua-New-Guinea045010066843982
ArubaAruba042914022742438
MauritiusMauritius0404780102538843
MayotteMayotte04026101870
TanzaniaTanzania03951308450
TogoTogo039159028638696
Isle-of-ManIsle-of-Man03800801160
GuineaGuinea037909045336982
BahamasBahamas037309083336120
Faeroe-IslandsFaeroe-Islands0346580280
LesothoLesotho034490070625980
HaitiHaiti033756085731410
MaliMali032689074231717
Cayman-IslandsCayman-Islands0308090348553
Saint-LuciaSaint-Lucia029517040029070
BeninBenin027782016327464
SomaliaSomalia0272160135213182
CongoCongo024837038624006
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste023253013823102
Burkina-FasoBurkina-Faso021631038721143
Solomon-IslandsSolomon-Islands021544015316357
San-MarinoSan-Marino020920011820626
GibraltarGibraltar020095010816579
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein+101998808619545
GrenadaGrenada019536023719248
NicaraguaNicaragua01849102254225
BermudaBermuda018220014817997
South-SudanSouth-Sudan017823013817335
TajikistanTajikistan017786012517264
Equatorial-GuineaEquatorial-Guinea017025018316703
TongaTonga01618201215638
SamoaSamoa0159410291605
DominicaDominica01574707415651
DjiboutiDjibouti015690018915427
Marshall-IslandsMarshall-Islands01527501715166
Hong-KongHong-Kong017833370101941521114
GeorgiaGeorgia017806910169001637293
JordanJordan017469970141221731007
IrelandIreland01666048079221650306
PakistanPakistan+4815728830306201538689
NorwayNorway01462738041211457472
KazakhstanKazakhstan+6013938390136921379096
FinlandFinland01297708060251270450
MoroccoMorocco012650320162781248626
BulgariaBulgaria012629450377371215393
LithuaniaLithuania+8921255181+693361224524
CroatiaCroatia012353790169371213250
LebanonLebanon012161900106811087587
SloveniaSlovenia+25591197120068291156921
TunisiaTunisia011458290292540
GuatemalaGuatemala011269900198141106891
CubaCuba01111218085301102604
BoliviaBolivia011084720222371054392
Costa-RicaCosta-Rica0107280708913860711
UAEUAE+3771029803023461008899
EcuadorEcuador01006070035900966430
NepalNepal0999839012018987089
BelarusBelarus099403707118985592
PanamaPanama098761308502978039
UruguayUruguay098644607495977955
MongoliaMongolia098327502179980299
LatviaLatvia+1120936008+16009891237
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan082186509925811228
Saudi-ArabiaSaudi-Arabia081712709361804146
ParaguayParaguay0716543019591696811
BahrainBahrain068247001520677911
Sri-LankaSri-Lanka0670820016766653991
KuwaitKuwait065852002563655316
Dominican-RepublicDominican-Republic064595204384641157
MyanmarMyanmar0622802019458597898
PalestinePalestine062054805403608749
EstoniaEstonia060318502692524990
MoldovaMoldova0590752011858504142
CyprusCyprus058799401182580487
VenezuelaVenezuela054490705818538389
EgyptEgypt0515645024613442182
LibyaLibya050700906437500520
EthiopiaEthiopia049364007572471976
RéunionRéunion04723360893418572
HondurasHonduras04563910109930
QatarQatar04550210682448458
ArmeniaArmenia044378508691431560
Bosnia-and-HerzegovinaBosnia-and-Herzegovina0398796016138376654
OmanOman039842404260384669
North-MacedoniaNorth-Macedonia034320809542333219
KenyaKenya033846305678332712
ZambiaZambia033355504017329461
AlbaniaAlbania033237203588327057
BotswanaBotswana032632902789322955
LuxembourgLuxembourg028865801123283668
MontenegroMontenegro028082202782276862
AlgeriaAlgeria027069306879182327
NigeriaNigeria026550503155258470
ZimbabweZimbabwe025756805603251591
UzbekistanUzbekistan024427501637241486
MozambiqueMozambique023031202222227964
BruneiBrunei02277560225222140
MartiniqueMartinique0221618010440
LaosLaos+2621595207580
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan020616002991196406
IcelandIceland020582302130
El-SalvadorEl-Salvador020178504230179410
AfghanistanAfghanistan+11219999407804178603
AsiaAsia+109386190530846+1771481406184705793
EuropeEurope+34318228622059+1721923172221761359
USAUSA0984112400108668595432346
IndiaIndia044604463052874544043436
FranceFrance035639699015531934676080
BrazilBrazil034743598068664033898481
GermanyGermany033652255015028932512500
S-KoreaS-Korea+2860324911497+292857324365922
UKUK023672855019031723373264
ItalyItaly022648063017730021961023
JapanJapan+3344021460295+914524820411971
RussiaRussia+2304521141674+10838788720307569
TurkeyTurkey016873793010113916772654
SpainSpain013431098011426213237757
VietnamVietnam01148352904315110594844
AustraliaAustralia+144310246170+151524910172662
ArgentinaArgentina0971135501299379569590
NetherlandsNetherlands084413510226638368837
IranIran0755069101444667326967
MexicoMexico0709096503301396361847
TaiwanTaiwan+464846731939+57113375880019
IndonesiaIndonesia0643929201581656264184
PolandPoland+28896308347+421177025335940
ColombiaColombia0630737201417946134690
PortugalPortugal055006130250705408107
AustriaAustria051954080207795050046
UkraineUkraine0517721701092064997671
GreeceGreece049750670332004874229
MalaysiaMalaysia048483140363874788889
DPRKDPRK047728130744772739
ThailandThailand046821320327714642894
ChileChile046382380612334561431
BelgiumBelgium045533330326904460322
CanadaCanada042516110452184147234
PeruPeru0414685802166373923503
CzechiaCzechia+32864120655+12411854051822
SwitzerlandSwitzerland041091540141924024219
South-AfricaSouth-Africa0402014201021943912506
PhilippinesPhilippines039587860631113869942
RomaniaRomania032730690670663189286
DenmarkDenmark03116316071033096862
SwedenSweden025884410201942551629
IraqIraq024605720253562434378
SerbiaSerbia023714740170502315459
HungaryHungary021079070475762025292
BangladeshBangladesh020281140293741967369
SingaporeSingapore01930062016241841997
SlovakiaSlovakia+4891846079+3204701820052
New-ZealandNew-Zealand01789425029921777436
IsraelIsrael+14546661650117064647645
AfricaAfrica+73512651567+1025765411994122
North-AmericaNorth-America011666522001542172111708347
OceaniaOceania+144312411438+152103412248217
South-AmericaSouth-America0641582330133035862454448
MS-Zaandam-MS-Zaandam-+79+220
Diamond-Princess-Diamond-Princess-0712011619
US-Virgin-IslandsUS-Virgin-Islands+1117000
Puerto-RicoPuerto-Rico+839021
GuamGuam+332010